Flag Cannons Saison
Flag Regionaliga Ost 2024
Team | Spieltage | Ligapunkte | PF | PA | PD | P | |
1. | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 | 5 | 39 | 649 | 438 | 211 | 20 |
2. | Berlin Thunder Lightnings | 4 | 38 | 419 | 281 | 138 | 16 |
3. | Berlin Bullets | 3 | 20 | 292 | 280 | 12 | 12 |
4. | Werratal Salt Kings 2 | 3 | 19 | 358 | 226 | 132 | 12 |
5. | Spandau Bulldogs | 3 | 19 | 402 | 340 | 62 | 11 |
6. | Fighting Frogs | 4 | 19 | 395 | 309 | 86 | 13 |
7. | Eberswalder Rangers | 4 | 18 | 422 | 298 | 124 | 15 |
8. | Vorpommern Vandals | 3 | 16 | 284 | 253 | 31 | 1 |
9. | Lichtenberg Lions 2 | 3 | 14 | 202 | 301 | -99 | 11 |
10. | Erfurt Indigos | 3 | 13 | 283 | 273 | 10 | 12 |
11. | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 2 | 12 | 266 | 192 | 74 | 8 |
12. | Berlin Kobras | 3 | 12 | 189 | 294 | -105 | 10 |
13. | Erkner Razorbacks | 1 | 8 | 142 | 98 | 44 | 4 |
14. | Berlin Adler | 2 | 8 | 210 | 207 | 3 | 8 |
15. | Freiberg Shadows | 2 | 7 | 169 | 180 | -11 | 7 |
16. | Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II | 2 | 7 | 113 | 181 | -68 | 7 |
17. | Wartburg City Watchers | 3 | 6 | 133 | 373 | -240 | 12 |
18. | Silver Foxes Radebeul | 3 | 6 | 60 | 464 | -404 | 9 |
28.04.2024 | Dresden Bowl I in Dresden | ||
Gruppe 1 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 | 43:42 | Spandau Bulldogs |
Gruppe 2 | Freiberg Shadows | 50:06 | Silver Foxes Radebeul |
Gruppe 1 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 25:18 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 |
Gruppe 2 | Erkner Razorbacks | 21:34 | Freiberg Shadows |
Gruppe 1 | Spandau Bulldogs | 30:44 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons |
Gruppe 2 | Silver Foxes Radebeul | 06:62 | Erkner Razorbacks |
HF | Erkner Razorbacks | 39:26 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons |
HF | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 | 35:07 | Freiberg Shadows |
P5 | Spandau Bulldogs | 68:12 | Silver Foxes Radebeul |
P3 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 46:06 | Freiberg Shadows |
P1 | Erkner Razorbacks | 20:32 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 |
09.06.2024 | Baltic Sea Bowl I in Rostock | ||
Gruppe 1 | Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II | 20:33 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 |
Gruppe 2 | Vorpommern Vandals | 19:06 | Lichtenberg Lions 2 |
Gruppe 1 | Fighting Frogs | 24:31 | Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II |
Gruppe 2 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 20:31 | Vorpommern Vandals |
Gruppe 1 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 | 34:13 | Fighting Frogs |
Gruppe 2 | Lichtenberg Lions 2 | 14:40 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons |
HF | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 33:48 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 |
HF | Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II | 20:39 | Vorpommern Vandals |
P5 | Fighting Frogs | 46:00 | Lichtenberg Lions 2 |
P3 | Chemnitz Flag Cannons | 32:06 | Baltic Blue Stars Rostock e. V. II |
P1 | Dresden Monarchs Flag 5 | 34:32 | Vorpommern Vandals |
03.08.2024 | Shadows Bowl II in Freiberg | ||
1 | : | ||
2 | : |
24.08.2024 | Turnier in Radebeul | ||
1 | : | ||
2 | : |
31.08.2024 | Turnier in Chemnitz | ||
1 | : | ||
2 | : |
Alle Ergebnisse und Tabellen auf https://www.5erdffl.de/calendar/rl-ost-spieltage/